Gorenje NRK 6192 AXL4 stainless steel (736066)
Photos 12 |
Gorenje NRK 6192 AXL4 stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje NRK 6192 AXL4 stainless steel
All prices 60 →Gorenje Gorenje NRK6192AXL4 | 18 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK6192AXL4 | 18 999 ₴ |
GORENJE NRK6192AXL4 | 18 220 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK6192AXL4 | 18 999 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Gorenje NRK6192AXL4 | 18 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje NRK 6192 AXL4 configurations
Price for Gorenje NRK 6192 AXL4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRK 6192 ABK4 black | from 16 676 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Gorenje NRK 6192 AS4 silver | from 17 559 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Gorenje NRK 6192 AXL4 stainless steel | from 16 745 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Gorenje NRK 6192 AW4 white | from 17 444 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →