Heinner HC-V336XF+ stainless steel
Photos 6 |
Heinner HC-V336XF+ stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HC-V336XF+ stainless steel
All prices 17 →Heinner Heinner HC-V336XF+ | 16 699 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HC-V336XF | 15 358 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-V336XF+ | 15 258 ₴ |
Холодильник heinner hc-v336xf+ | 16 544 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HC-V336XF+ | 16 699 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Heinner HC-V336XF+ configurations
Price for Heinner HC-V336XF+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HC-V336XF+ stainless steel | from 15 258 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Heinner HC-V336F+ white | from 14 879 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →