Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 white
Photos 3 |
Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 white gray white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 white
All prices 7 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Gorenje NRK6182PW4 | 16 621 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Gorenje NRK6182PW4 | 16 926 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Gorenje NRK6182PW4 | 16 817 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 NRK6182PW4 | 17 499 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK6182PW4 | 20 280 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK6182PW4 | 20 787 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK6182PW4 | 21 294 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 configurations
Price for Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 gray | from 15 864 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 white | from 16 621 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →