Gosund SP112
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Gosund SP112 |
|
USB ports can also be enabled and disabled remotely.
Energy consumption statistics are kept for two sockets in total.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gosund 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gosund.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gosund SP112
Смарт розетка Gosund Smart Socket WiFi 2xUSB White (SP112) SP112 | 499 ₴ |
Gosund WiFi SP112 2xUSB (2001000044511) WiFiSP1122xUSB(2001000044511) | 499 ₴ |
Розумна розетка Gosund SP112 | 499 ₴ |
Умная розетка WiFi Gosund SP112 2xUSB | 499 ₴ |
Розумна Wi-Fi-розетка Gosund SP112 2xUSB (2001000044511) | 499 ₴ |
Price, 2 USB ports, everything works reliably. The socket provides energy-saving devices; you can install timers both on the 220 volt output and on the USB ports. The socket will heat up when the USB port is on, and the more pressure there is on it, the more intense the heating will be (however, if only the 220 volt output is on, the socket will not heat up when it is on). nom preferred at 800 watts).
The USB port shows 5.05 volts only in idle mode - when in idle mode it will be 4.97-4.99 volts. Applications 2.1 And it is only available if there is 1 port, and even then it is not possible with a skin device (only the phone can reach more or less such a display). Олександр Котелевський: use Gosund SP112 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
You can watch the detailed video here - https://youtu.
be/kYjfgZv1k_c