from 5 782 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48
compare
from 5 135 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 26, 27, 28, 26, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, ankle support
compare
from 6 794 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44 ,45, 46
compare
from 6 400 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47
compare
from 7 110 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, ankle support
compare
from 7 110 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 26, 27, 28, 26, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, ankle support
compare
from 6 603 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, ankle support, replacement blades
compare
from 5 843 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47
compare
from 5 619 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40
compare
from 2 799 ₴ women's, figure skating, size: 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, ankle support
compare
from 1 828 ₴ men's, hockey, size: 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, ankle support
compare