Gree GDN10AH-K4EBB1C
10 L/day24 L/day
Type:household
Performance:10 L/day
Air flow:150 m³/h
Power:220 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications GDN10AH-K4EBB1C
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree GDN10AH-K4EBB1C
All prices 8 →Осушитель воздуха Gree GDN10AH-K4EBB1C | 11 507 ₴ |
GREE GDN10AH-K4EBB1C | 12 285 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря GREE GDN10AH-K4EBB1C | 5 997 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря GREE GDN10AH-K4EBB1C | 5 999 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Gree GDN10AH-K4EBB1C | 12 280 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Gree GDN10AH-K4EBB1C configurations
Price for Gree GDN10AH-K4EBB1C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree GDN10AH-K4EBB1C | from 5 995 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Gree GDN24AH-K4EBB1C | from 13 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →