Grifon G643W-CAWB3 white
Photos 4 |
Grifon G643W-CAWB3 white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grifon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grifon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grifon G643W-CAWB3 white
All prices 21 →Газова плита Grifon G643W-CAWB3 | 11 656 ₴ |
Плита Grifon G643W-CAWB3 | 11 873 ₴ |
Плита газова Grifon G643W-CAWB3 | 12 499 ₴ |
Газовая плита Grifon G643W-CAWB3 | 11 705 ₴ |
Grifon Grifon G643W-CAWB3 | 12 499 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
It looks beautiful. The metal body is well made and not thin. Easy to manage. There is full gas control and electric ignition. Spacious oven with double glass. The glass gets hot. Cast iron grates allow you to easily place heavy objects It’s well made and the price is affordable. Large pots heat up quickly on the turbo burner. Electric ignition right in the handle. Normal oven thermometer. The burner markings near the handles are dark and blend in with the stove, since the stove is black. |
gas control, automatic ignition on the pumps, backlighting of the oven, two glass doors (the fastening is simple - a plastic trimach with a clip in the groove, but one wonders how the plastic will regulate the temperature when the oven is on). Plate on threaded plastic legs. Lattices are chavunni, important. Fork on the dart of life. There is sticking of the generator on the doors. |
Add Review
Grifon G643W-CAWB3 configurations
Price for Grifon G643W-CAWB3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grifon G643B-CAWB3 brown | from 11 070 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Grifon G643A-CAWB3 graphite | from 11 387 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Grifon G643S-CAWB3 silver | from 11 387 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Grifon G643W-CAWB3 white | from 11 171 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →