Grohe BLUE M-SIZE (40430001)
Photos 3 |
Grohe BLUE M-SIZE |
|
Compatible with GROHE Blue Home, GROHE Blue Professional and GROHE Blue Pure
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BLUE M-SIZE
All prices 10 →Grohe Grohe Blue Pure 40430001 | 9 135 ₴ |
Картридж комбінований GROHE Blue 40430001 нестандартный 3,5"х12,4" (88х315 | 9 218 ₴ |
Змінний фільтр Grohe Blue (40430001) 40430001 | 9 135 ₴ |
Змінний фільтр для водних систем Grohe Blue 1500 л 40430001 | 9 135 ₴ |
Фільтр Grohe Blue M-Size 40430001 1500 л | 9 135 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →