Grohe Vitalio Start 100 26031000
Photos 3 |
Grohe Vitalio Start 100 26031000 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (SpeedClean). Internal cooling channel for extended life of the hand shower. ShockProof: A silicone ring that prevents damage to the surface of the hand shower if dropped.
Can be used with instantaneous water heater.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Start 100 26031000
Лійка ручного душу Grohe Vitalio Start QuickFix хром 26031000 | 959 ₴ |
Ручний душ Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start (колір - хром), 3 види струменя 26 | 449 ₴ |
Ручний душ, 3 режими струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 26031000 | 900 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →