Grohe Vitalio Trigger Spray 30 26175001
Photos 3 |
Grohe Vitalio Trigger Spray 30 26175001 |
|
SpeedClean technology prevents the formation of limescale. Twistfree is a technology that prevents the hose from twisting.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Trigger Spray 30 26175001
Комплект для гігієнічного душу GROHE Vitalio Trigger Spray із бідетою, три | 1 530 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ Grohe New Vitalio Trigger Spray 30 (26175001) 26175001 | 1 530 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ Vitalio Trigger Spray 30 (26175001) | 1 607 ₴ |
Гігієнічний набір із лійкою та шлангом для біде GROHE Vitalio Trigger Spra | 1 530 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →