Grohe Precision Flow 34841000
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Grohe Precision Flow 34841000 |
|
Flow handle with economical EcoButton and individually adjustable stop. Temperature limiter at 38 °C. Built-in check valves. Thermostatic cartridge with wax thermoelement.
Nozzles with SpeedClean technology for easy limescale removal.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Precision Flow 34841000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для душу Grohe QuickFix Precision Feel хром 34841000 з душовим га | 4 999 ₴ |
Термостат для душу з душовим гарніуром Grohe QuickFix Precision Flow (колі | 4 999 ₴ |
Термостат для душу із душовим гарнітуром Grohe QuickFix Precision Flow (34 | 4 999 ₴ |
Термостат для душу з душовим гарнітуром Grohe Precision Flow хром 34841000 | 4 999 ₴ |
Термостат для душа с душевым гарнитуром Grohe Precision Flow хром 34841000 | 6 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу GROHE Precision Flow 34841000 з душовим гарнітуром | 4 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →