Grohe Sena 28347000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Sena 28347000 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (SpeedClean). Internal cooling channel for long service life. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Sena 28347000
Душевой гарнитур Grohe Sena 28347000 | 22 621 ₴ |
Набір для душа Grohe SENA (28347000) | 12 767 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур GROHE SENA 28347000 | 21 496 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →