Grohe Vitalio Start System 250 Cube 26697000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Vitalio Start System 250 Cube 26697000 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. DreamSpray technology ensures that the water pressure from each shower nozzle is the same. The internal WaterGuide will prevent the shower surface from heating up.
Overhead shower with ball joint, rotation angle ± 10°
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Start System 250 Cube 26697000
All prices 6 →Душова система з термостатом Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start System 250 хром | 14 599 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start Shower System (к | 14 599 ₴ |
Grohe Vitalio Start (26697000) | 17 440 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Grohe Vitalio Start 250 cube хром 26697000 | 14 599 ₴ |
Душевая система с термостатом Grohe Vitalio Start 250 cube хром 26697000 | 13 599 ₴ |
Grohe Vitalio Start (26697000) | 18 312 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →