Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick 27888000
Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick 27888000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick 27888000
All prices 8 →Душова лійка-трубка GROHE Euphoria Cube+ 216x25мм латунна хром 27888000 | 4 521 ₴ |
Ручний душ Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick (27888000) 27888000 | 4 495 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Euphoria Cube 27888000 | 5 535 ₴ |
Ручний душ Grohe Euphoria Cube+ 27888000 | 4 480 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу GROHE Euphoria Cube 27888000 | 4 277 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick 27888000:
- Fast decalcification function (SpeedClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →