Grohe Sena Trigger Spray 35 26332000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Grohe Sena Trigger Spray 35 26332000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Sena Trigger Spray 35 26332000
Душовий набір Grohe Sena 26332000 | 7 799 ₴ |
Душовий набір з кутовим вентилем та одним видом струменя Grohe Sena Trigge | 7 750 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ Grohe Sena Trigger Spray 35 26332000 | 9 270 ₴ |
Grohe SENA TRIGGER SPRAY 35 26332000 | 7 799 ₴ |
Набор GROHE SENA TRIGGER SPRAY 35 26332000 | 9 270 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Grohe Sena Trigger Spray 35 26332000:
- Fast cleaning technology from lime deposits (SpeedClean)
We recommendCompare using chart →