from 10 635 ₴component, bands: 3, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 68 mm, 150 W, 35 – 25000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 90 dB, crossover
from 24 865 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 1000 W, 40 – 100 Hz, 4 ohm, bandpass, 2 speakers, illumination
from 9 045 ₴A/B, 4 channel(s), nom. 140 W, maximum 2200 W, pavement: 2 x 550 W, 5 – 38000 Hz, 4 Ohm, Bass Boost, ФНЧ, ФВЧ
from 1 296 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 50 mm, 60 W, 80 – 22000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 5 007 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 300 W, 2 ohm, 89 dB, no enclosure
from 11 399 ₴D, 4 channel(s), nom. 60 W, maximum 1000 W, pavement: 2 x 250 W, 4 Ohm, high voltage input, ФНЧ, ФВЧ
from 5 400 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 68 mm, 120 W, 35 – 26000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 91 dB, crossover
from 4 725 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 600 W, 40 – 150 Hz, 2 ohm, 85 dB, no enclosure
from 8 640 ₴D, 1 channel(s), nom. 220 W, 4 Ohm, phase control, high voltage input, Bass Boost, ФИНЧ, ФНЧ
from 3 899 ₴midrange / midwoofer, bands: 1, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 68 mm, 110 W, 35 – 4000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 89 dB
from 7 953 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 350 W, 40 – 120 Hz, 4 ohm, 86 dB, bass-reflex
from 5 940 ₴A/B, 2 channel(s), nom. 150 W, maximum 1200 W, pavement: 1 x 600 W, 5 – 38000 Hz, 4 Ohm, Bass Boost, ФНЧ, ФВЧ
from 2 499 ₴tweeter, bands: 1, 1" (2.6 cm), installation depth 16 mm, 70 W, 2500 – 24000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 89 dB
from 6 009 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 750 W, 35 – 100 Hz, 1 ohm, 88 dB, no enclosure
from 10 299 ₴D, 2 channel(s), nom. 285 W, maximum 1150 W, 10 – 25000 Hz, 101.9 dB, 4 Ohm, high voltage input, Bass Boost, ФНЧ, ФВЧ
from 2 999 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 59 mm, 80 W, 60 – 24000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 90 dB
from 12 464 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 400 W, 45 – 100 Hz, 2 ohm, bandpass, illumination
from 12 999 ₴D, 4 channel(s), nom. 175 W, maximum 1200 W, pavement: 2 x 550 W, 10 – 25000 Hz, 101.9 dB, 4 Ohm, high voltage input, ФНЧ, ФВЧ
from 1 728 ₴coaxial, bands: 3, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 47 mm, 70 W, 70 — 25000 Hz, 3 Ohm, 90 dB
from 5 346 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 750 W, 35 – 100 Hz, 2 ohm, 86 dB, no enclosure