Grundfos UP 20-07 N 0.7 m (59640506)
Grundfos UP 20-07 N 0.7 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:1700 L/h
Max. head:0.7 m
Power consumption:50 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications UP 20-07 N
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos UP 20-07 N 0.7 m
Grundfos POMPY POMPA CYRKULACYJNA UP20-1X230V (59640506) | 17 600 ₴ |
Grundfos POMPY POMPA CYRKULACYJNA UP20-1X230V (59640506) | 18 040 ₴ |
Grundfos POMPY POMPA CYRKULACYJNA UP20-1X230V (59640506) | 18 480 ₴ |
Grundfos UP 20-07 N configurations
Price for Grundfos UP 20-07 N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos UP 20-07 N 0.7 m | from 17 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos UP 20-30 N 2.6 m | from 9 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos UP 20-45 N 3.8 m | from 14 080 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →