Aquatica 774142 8 m 2" 200 mm
Aquatica 774142 8 m
2"
200 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1"
130 mm
4 m 2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1"
130 mm
6 m 2"
180 mm
7 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
7 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
7 m 2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
200 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:12000 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:245 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications 774142
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquatica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquatica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquatica 774142 8 m 2" 200 mm
All prices 15 →Насос циркуляционный Aquatica 245 Вт (774142) | 5 135 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Aquatica 245Вт Hmax 8м Qmax 200л/мин (774142) | 4 069 ₴ |
Aquatica Aquatica GPD32-8S/180 (774142) 774142 | 4 187 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Aquatica 245 Вт 200 л/хв + гайки Ø1 1/4 (774142) 77414 | 4 187 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Aquatica 245 Вт Hmax 8 м Qmax 200 л / хв 2 ""(774142) | 4 187 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Aquatica 774142 configurations
Price for Aquatica 774142 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquatica 774113 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 613 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aquatica 774112 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 431 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Aquatica 774111 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 1 589 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aquatica 774114 4 m 2" 180 mm | from 1 898 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Aquatica 774133 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 613 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aquatica 774136 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 930 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Aquatica 774130 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 1 936 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Aquatica 774134 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 1 613 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aquatica 774139 7 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 2 134 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aquatica 774138 7 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 130 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aquatica 774140 7 m 2" 180 mm | from 2 677 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Aquatica 774141 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 618 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aquatica 774142 8 m 2" 200 mm | from 3 618 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →