Grundfos TP 50-240/2 23 m DN 50 340 mm (96087177)
Grundfos TP 50-240/2 23 m
DN 50
340 mm
20 m
DN 80
360 mm
23 m DN 50
340 mm
25 m DN 32
340 mm
28 m DN 50
340 mm
32 m DN 32
340 mm
34 m DN 65
360 mm
TPperformant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:29000 L/h
Max. head:23 m
Power consumption:2200 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications TP 50-240/2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features circulation pump Grundfos TP 50-240/2:
- TP300 Series
Grundfos TP 50-240/2 configurations
Price for Grundfos TP 50-240/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos TP 80-210/2 20 m DN 80 360 mm | from 79 741 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos TP 50-240/2 23 m DN 50 340 mm | from 61 507 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos TP 32-250/2 25 m DN 32 340 mm | from 53 426 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos TP 50-290/2 28 m DN 50 340 mm | from 65 548 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos TP 32-320/2 32 m DN 32 340 mm | from 57 719 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos TP 65-340/2 34 m DN 65 360 mm | from 101 689 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →