Grundfos UP 20-30 N 2.6 m (59643500)
Grundfos UP 20-30 N 2.6 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2500 L/h
Max. head:2.6 m
Power consumption:75 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications UP 20-30 N
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos UP 20-30 N 2.6 m
Grundfos pompa cyrkulacyjna Up 20-30N (59643500) | 9 600 ₴ |
Grundfos pompa cyrkulacyjna Up 20-30N (59643500) | 9 840 ₴ |
Grundfos pompa cyrkulacyjna Up 20-30N (59643500) | 10 080 ₴ |
Grundfos UP 20-30 N configurations
Price for Grundfos UP 20-30 N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos UP 20-07 N 0.7 m | from 17 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos UP 20-30 N 2.6 m | from 9 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos UP 20-45 N 3.8 m | from 14 080 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →