Grundfos UP 20-45 N 3.8 m (95906472)
Grundfos UP 20-45 N 3.8 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3750 L/h
Max. head:3.8 m
Power consumption:115 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications UP 20-45 N
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos UP 20-45 N 3.8 m
Grundfos pompa cyrkulacyjna up 20-45n 150 95906472 | 14 080 ₴ |
Grundfos pompa cyrkulacyjna up 20-45n 150 95906472 | 14 432 ₴ |
Grundfos pompa cyrkulacyjna up 20-45n 150 95906472 | 14 784 ₴ |
Grundfos UP 20-45 N configurations
Price for Grundfos UP 20-45 N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos UP 20-07 N 0.7 m | from 17 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos UP 20-30 N 2.6 m | from 9 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos UP 20-45 N 3.8 m | from 14 080 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →