Grundfos UP 20-14 BXA 1.2 m 1 1/4" 110 mm
Grundfos UP 20-14 BXA 1.2 m
1 1/4"
110 mm
Suitable for:DHW recirculation
Performance:500 L/h
Max. head:1.2 m
Power consumption:7 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications UP 20-14 BXA
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos UP 20-14 BXA 1.2 m 1 1/4" 110 mm
Циркуляційний насос Grundfos UP 20-14 BXA PM (97916749) 97916749 | 11 967 ₴ |
Grundfos UP 20-14 BXA PM 97916749 | 10 289 ₴ |
Grundfos Pompa Cyrkulacyjna Comfort Pm Autoadapt Up 20-14 Bxa Pm, (9791674 | 10 680 ₴ |
Grundfos Pompa Cyrkulacyjna Comfort Pm Autoadapt Up 20-14 Bxa Pm, (9791674 | 10 947 ₴ |
Grundfos Pompa Cyrkulacyjna Comfort Pm Autoadapt Up 20-14 Bxa Pm, (9791674 | 11 214 ₴ |
Additional features circulation pump Grundfos UP 20-14 BXA:
- Model 20-14 BXU — daily timer
- Model 20-14 BXT — thermostat (automatic maintenance of the set temperature)
- Model 20-14 BXUT — timer and thermostat
We recommendCompare using chart →