Grundig ST 7950
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Close
Head
Grundig ST 7950 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundig 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundig.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundig ST 7950
Отпариватель Grundig ST 7950ST 7950Благодаря мощности 1600 Вт паровая щетка быстро и легко разглаживает одежду без морщин.Нагреват Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 3 318 ₴ |
Відпарювач Grundig ST 7950ST 7950
- Завдяки потужності 1600 Вт парова щітка швидко та легко розгладжує одяг без зморшок.
- Нагрівальна підошва з керамічним покриттям забезпечує тривале та гладеньке розгладження.
- Рідкокристалічн Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 3 322 ₴ |
Отпариватель Grundig ST 7950ST 7950Благодаря мощности 1600 Вт паровая щетка быстро и легко разглаживает одежду без морщин.Нагреват Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 3 392 ₴ |
Відпарювач Grundig ST 7950ST 7950
- Рідкокристалічн Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 3 312 ₴ |
Video reviews
Unboxing and Review Garment Steamer Grundig ST7950 แกะกล่อง และ รีวิว เตารีดไอน้ำ มือถือ
7 May 20219 757 view
Grundig | Garment Steamer
14 June 202132 666 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 000 ₴
hand steamer, for delicate fabrics, 1500 W, tank 0.15 L, removable, equipment: brush
from 2 190 ₴
hand steamer, 1600 W, tank 0.1 L, removable, equipment: brush
from 3 146 ₴
hand steamer, 1500 W, tank 0.2 L, removable, equipment: mini iron
from 5 145 ₴
steamer, 2000 W, tank 1.3 L, removable, equipment: vertical support
from 3 299 ₴
hand steamer, for delicate fabrics, 1600 W, child lock, tank 0.2 L, removable, equipment: vertical support, brush