Grunhelm GR-1125 11 section 2.5 kW
Photos 4 |
Grunhelm GR-1125 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Grunhelm GR-1125 configurations
Price for Grunhelm GR-1125 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grunhelm GR-0715 7 section 1.5 kW | from 1 421 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Grunhelm GR-0920 9 section 2 kW | from 1 643 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Grunhelm GR-1125 11 section 2.5 kW | from 2 632 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →