Haier AS24NE5HRA/1U24RB4ERC 71 m²
Videos 4 | from 26 600 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер Haier AS24NE5HRA/1U24RR4ERAArizona.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Haier AS24NE5HRA/1U24RB4ERC 71 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:71 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:2190/2100 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications AS24NE5HRA/1U24RB4ERC
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features air conditioner Haier AS24NE5HRA/1U24RB4ERC:
- Ability to control via Wi-Fi (unit sold separately)
- Possibility of inflow of fresh air (the block is bought separately)
Haier AS24NE5HRA/1U24RB4ERC configurations
Price for Haier AS24NE5HRA/1U24RB4ERC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haier AS07NA5HRA/1U07BR4ERA 22 m² | from 10 605 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Haier AS09NA5HRA/1U09BR4ERA 27 m² | from 14 560 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Haier AS24NE5HRA/1U24RB4ERC 71 m² | from 26 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →