Haisser 49135 (117167)
Photos 9 |
Haisser 49135 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haisser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haisser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haisser 49135
Набор отверток Haisser 49135 37ед (117167) | 1 092 ₴ |
Набір викруток HAISSER 37 шт (49135) (117167) | 1 300 ₴ |
Набір викруток і біт Haisser, 37шт. (49135) 117167 | 1 183 ₴ |
Набір викруток Haisser 49135 з комплектом насадок 37 предметів (BP117167) | 1 420 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →