Hama 00223160
Photos 10 |
Hama 00223160 1.4 m 1.4 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hama 00223160
All prices 9 →Мережевий фільтр Hama 6хТіп F, 3х1.5мм2, 16А, 1,4м, Black (00223160) 00223 | 1 099 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр HAMA 6хТип F, 3х1.5мм2, 16А, 1,4м, Black (223160) | 1 099 ₴ |
Удлинитель-фильтр сетевой Hama 6xТип F, 3x1.5мм кв, 16A, с защитой от пере | 1 099 ₴ |
Hama 6/1.4m Black (00223160) 00223160 | 1 099 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Hama 00223160 configurations
Price for Hama 00223160 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hama 00223160 | from 1 094 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Hama 00223159 | from 1 094 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →