Hankook Smart Flex DH31 385/65 R22.5 164K
Videos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 385/65 R22.5 164K 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K 385/65 R22.5 " 164 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Smart Flex DH31 385/65 R22.5 164K
All prices 6 →Hankook AH31 Smart Flex (рулевая) 385/65 R22.5 164K 24PR "3PMSF" | 18 543 ₴ |
Hankook AH31 Smart Flex (Рулевая) (385/65R22.5 164K) | 19 992 ₴ |
Hankook AH31 Smartflex (рулевая) 385/65 R22.5 164K PR24 | 21 143 ₴ |
Hankook AH31 Smart Flex (385/65R22.5 164K) | 20 972 ₴ |
Hankook AH31 Smartflex (рулевая) 385/65 R22.5 164K PR24 | 18 166 ₴ |
Шина Hankook AH31 Smartflex (рульова) 385/65 R22.5 164K PR24 | 20 829 ₴ |
Video reviews
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 385/65 R22.5 164K configurations
Price for Hankook Smart Flex DH31 385/65 R22.5 164K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 21 574 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hankook Smart Flex DH31 385/65 R22.5 164K | from 18 166 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →