Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/50 R18 97V
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/50 R18 97V 235/50 R18 97 V 235/50 R18 101 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/50 R18 97V
All prices 25 →Шина Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135A SUV 235/50 R18 97V | 5 259 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 SUV K135A 235/50 R18 97V | 5 761 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 SUV K135A 235/50 R18 97V | 5 040 ₴ |
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 SUV K135A (235/50R18 97V) | 5 465 ₴ |
Летние шины Hankook Ventus Prime 4 SUV K135A 235/50 R18 97V 1002258659 | 5 712 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
i've been wearing Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 205/55 R16 94V tires for several months and have generally lost satisfaction with their performance. These are good tires for everyday driving, providing good performance on dry and wet surfaces. Kerovaniye: Hankook Ventus Prime4 tires have a good carbonization and accurately transmit driving commands.
Durability on wet surfaces: have good resistance to wet surfaces and are not susceptible to aquaplaning. Comfort: ensure a comfortable ride and do not create excessive noise. є a little expensive. |
Add Review
Video reviews
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/50 R18 97V configurations
Price for Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/50 R18 97V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/50 R18 97V | from 4 886 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Hankook Ventus Prime4 K135 235/50 R18 101W | from 11 030 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →