Hator Arc Fabric
Photos 36 |
Hator Arc Fabric |
|
Introduced in the fall of 2022, the Hator brand computer chair is an advanced gaming solution. One of the main features of the model is a solid metal base, a reliable metal frame (complemented with special durable straps) and a class 4 gas lift, thanks to which the maximum user weight can reach an impressive 200 kg. The high back (89 cm) is characterized by a good margin in width (60 cm at the shoulders), and is also supplemented with pillows for the head and for lumbar support.
Accordingly, the Hator Arc Fabric gaming chair helps the user to keep the correct posture, and his neck and spine do not experience excessive stress even when sitting for a long time. In addition to the usual rolling mechanism, the backrest is flexibly adjustable: it can be folded back 160 degrees, which will allow you to take a comfortable semi-lying position. The features of the model include flexibly adjustable armrests. Their position can be changed in height, length, width and rotation. It also uses oversized wheels (diameter 7.6 cm) and is claimed to run light and silent without the risk of damaging any floor coverings. Before buying, it is worth considering that the total weight of the product is 33 kg, and the width of the seat, excluding raised sidewalls, is a modest 40 cm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hator 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hator.
Buy Hator Arc Fabric
All prices 9 →Кресло геймерское HATOR Arc Fabric (HTC-984) Stone Gray | 15 490 ₴ |
Hator Arc Fabric (HTC-984) Stone Gray | 16 499 ₴ |
HATOR Arc Fabric (HTC-984) Stone Gray HTC-984 | 16 499 ₴ |
Hator Arc Fabric (HTC-984) Stone Gray ArcFabric(HTC-984)StoneGray | 16 499 ₴ |
Игровое кресло HATOR Arc Fabric (Stone Gray) HTC-984 | 16 499 ₴ |
This is not a chair, but the death of all people who spend significant hours at the computer, do not respectfully work and play, THIS is SCARB! You are not only buying a comfortable chair, but also a comfortable single bed)
Reliable frame, cross plate, reliable wheels can also be installed on Daewoo Lanos (whoever is more reasonable) If I didn’t buy such a model in the fabric, then only the skin protector would stick to the body and sweat in the summer. There are no problems with the cover for 2 years, I’m cleaning it as if it’s new, but I can’t say how it was on the chair without it. The size of the chair is like a single bed (there were moments when I slipped in the new one) Who may not like the fact that the armrests rattle on my drum because I don’t shake them, once I turn them to the right position and that’s it.
For people who are not very old, go to the store and sit and protest. (because perhaps you won’t be able to reach your feet evenly to the footrest in such a manner, your feet will get tired and you will need to buy a footrest, but why not put it on! Because at the most maximum mode, I can’t reach the bottom with my feet very comfortably Ilogu. Дмитро Олександрович: use Hator Arc Fabric more than year |
My pleasure, because you need less than 90kg and your height is less than 180cm go to the store and try to sit Large dimensions pidide for all
medical design the ability to sleep in the night too big for people 100+kg, with my vase 70kg I drown in the new Любомир Канцір: use Hator Arc Fabric few months |