Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Autograph Edition
Photos 12 |
Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Autograph Edition |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Autograph Edition
All prices 58 →HATOR Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Autograph Edition (HTK-527) Choco HTK-527 | 1 999 ₴ |
Клавіатура Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Autograph Edition Choco (HTK-527) | 1 989 ₴ |
Клавіатура Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Autograph Edition Choco (HTK-527) HT | 1 999 ₴ |
Клавіатура HATOR Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Autograph Edition (HTK-526) titanium | 1 999 ₴ |
Клавиатура Hator Rockfall 2 Autograph Edition Mecha tkl Aurum Choco usb Ti | 2 080 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →