Aula F3287
Photos 12 |
Aula F3287 |
|
Compact keyboard from 2023 with a shortened layout to 87 buttons and mechanical switches. The keys have a built-in backlight, and the body is reinforced with a metal plate, which increases resistance to twisting. The design is rigid and reliable. The bottom cover has four rubberized feet that prevent movement even on a well-gliding glossy surface. Additionally, there are two legs with a raised upper edge.
The raised position increases the convenience of working with the layout. The ACME Aula F3287 computer keyboard is connected to the computer using a cord 1.6 meters long, the wire is additionally equipped with a fabric braid. There is protection against bending. The USB interface is served by a magnetic filter. The device uses a Skeleton case. Such a keyboard is much easier to clean from blockages between the buttons than gadgets with a classic closed case.
This model has an Anti-Ghosting system that makes typing more accurate by preventing accidental pressing of adjacent keys. The gadget has a shortened layout; the device does not have a traditional Num button block. This is a compact and lightweight model that weighs 670 g and has overall dimensions of 359x129x37 mm. The device is one of the most affordable in the mechanical keyboard category.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aula 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aula.
Buy Aula F3287
All prices 76 →AULA F3287 Mechanical KRGD blue (6948391240954) Grey/White 6948391240954 | 1 199 ₴ |
Клавіатура Aula F3287 Keycap Krgd Blue Usb Ua White/Grey (6948391240688) | 1 199 ₴ |
Клавиатура Aula F3287 Keycap Krgd Blue Usb Ua White/Grey (6948391240688) | 1 199 ₴ |
Клавіатура Aula F3287 Keycap KRGD Blue Switch UA Grey/White (6948391240954 | 1 189 ₴ |
Клавіатура Aula Mechanical F3287 White/Grey keycap KRGD blue (694839124068 | 999 ₴ |
Having downloaded via telemart, everything was going smoothly until I picked up the keyboard and started fiddling with it. The backlight moves languidly and strains the eyes steadily. The keyboard bends. Candles are cheap and last longer I deserved it from the photos, but now I don’t deserve it Having described Володимир: use Aula F3287 less than month |