Hator Starfall Rainbow Blue Switch (HTK-609)
Videos 6Photos 6 |
Hator Starfall Rainbow Blue Switch Outemu Blue (Clicky)Outemu Red (Linear) |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hator 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hator.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hator Starfall Rainbow Blue Switch
All prices 72 →HATOR Starfall Rainbow Origin Blue (HTK-609-BGB) Black/Grey HTK-609-BGB | 1 449 ₴ |
Клавіатура ігрова Hator Starfall Outemu Blue (HTK-609) | 1 299 ₴ |
Клавіатура Hator Starfall Rainbow Origin Blue (HTK-609-BGB) | 1 399 ₴ |
Клавиатура Hator Starfall Rainbow Origin Blue (HTK-609-BGB) | 1 449 ₴ |
Клавіатура Hator Starfall Rainbow Origin Blue (HTK-609-BGB) | 1 449 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 2 5 4 |
I'm so happy with the keyboard. Having used the membrane, when I switch to this keyboard, it’s just cool, I get high every time. Having given the keyboard to three of my friends, the stench is in the grip. The keys press very lightly. a wonderful response to pressure, adjustment of different modes and colors. I recommend it until the end of the day The soundness and comfort of the keys. Backlighting with adjustments through the security software in HATOR! The brilliance of the keycaps. Price Not marked by me Юра Стрілак: use Hator Starfall Rainbow Blue Switch few months |
The keyboard was worthy of me, I gave a4tech x7 a replacement. Ale, after 2 lower keys, the control began to glow more quietly, but don’t start (having fed from friends, no one had this, soon for everything, having got married). Outemu candles, but if you put lint ones, there will be a higher price. The materials are normal for a budget keyboard. The stabilizer on the test is not good. Price, materials. For the qiu price, I vvazhe may not be Fosik: use Hator Starfall Rainbow Blue Switch few months |
god, people never [censored] don’t take you in a month, Claudia will get bored, but I’m generally silent about stabilizers. You month through will simply feel sick from Claudia. this clave is at blood level. And the company doesn't deserve that. I understand that Hathor is the top company in Ukraine, but this is just a bummer. what can I say about lighting. that's exactly what nothing. and people like it? and they do not blush from what they recommend. yes, I understand that not everyone has a lot of money, but it's better to overpay for dark project kd87a 650 UAH than to buy it. and watching reviews about her is the same as looking at a deceiver. their hathor was stupidly ordered and given the text and the sound was adjusted by themselves, or people think that there is no editing. I'm talking about software. he's stupidly gone. okay, we don’t need software like in Logitech, but at least the backlight could be done. these modes do nothing. honestly the backlight is useless. and I took it on the red switches, so don't say it's because I took it on the blue switches. I'm not surprised that the sound is full gg, it's outem. nothing all persly yo: use Hator Starfall Rainbow Blue Switch few months |
3 out of 14 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
26 December 2022, 14:36
Подскажите пожалуйста #
Из какого пластика кейкапы? И что делает кнопка и шестеренкой?
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Hator Starfall Rainbow configurations
Price for Hator Starfall Rainbow |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hator Starfall Rainbow Blue Switch | from 1 195 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Hator Starfall Rainbow Red Switch | from 1 195 ₴ | 70 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →