Heinner HKS-5-RSB
Heinner HKS-5-RSB orange red |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HKS-5-RSB
Heinner HKS-5-RSB | 399 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні HEINNER HKS-5-RSB | 399 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні HEINNER HKS-5-RSB | 399 ₴ |
Heinner HKS-5-RSB configurations
Price for Heinner HKS-5-RSB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HKS-5-ORG | from 375 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heinner HKS-5-RSB | from 399 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →