Hoco HC15 Poise
Photos 8 |
Hoco HC15 Poise |
|
2 in 1 speaker: in addition to its main task, it is also a case for wireless in-ear headphones. The headphones work up to 4 hours on a single charge and are recharged from the speaker.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hoco HC15 Poise
All prices 10 →Акустика Hoco HC15 Poise 2-in-1 Black | 783 ₴ |
Акустика Hoco HC15 Poise 2-in-1 Black | 775 ₴ |
Портативная Колонка Hoco HC15 + Беспроводные Наушники Black | 749 ₴ |
Hoco HC15 Black +бездротові навушники 391910001 | 849 ₴ |
Портативна колонка HOCO HC15 Poise 2-in-1 sports speaker with BT headsetBl | 819 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →