HOLZMANN KAP 305 JL 230V
Videos 2Photos 5 |
HOLZMANN KAP 305 JL 230V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HOLZMANN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HOLZMANN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HOLZMANN KAP 305 JL 230V
All prices 17 →Торцовочная пила Holzmann Kap 305JL | 17 744 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила Holzmann KAP 305JL KAP305JL230V | 17 810 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила Holzmann KAP 305JL | 17 810 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила по дереву (портативна) Holzmann KAP 305JL | 17 810 ₴ |
Торцовочная пила Holzmann KAP 305JL KAP305JL230V | 17 810 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →