Hop-Sport HS-060L Pulse
Photos 23 |
Hop-Sport HS-060L Pulse |
|
The horizontal exercise bike Hop-Sport HS-060L Pulse provides optimal load on the muscles and cardiovascular system, minimizing pressure on the joints due to the horizontal position of the body. The exercise machine is equipped with a padded seat with adjustable height for back support, as well as pedals with fixing straps for stability. The 15kg magnetic system ensures silent movement, while adjustable load levels allow you to customize your workout to suit your individual needs. The integrated display shows time, speed, distance, calories and pulse. Additional features such as a built-in tablet holder and bottle holder make studying more comfortable. Reinforced steel construction provides stability, and adjustable legs allow the machine to be positioned on uneven surfaces. The maximum user weight is 130 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hop-Sport 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hop-Sport.
Buy Hop-Sport HS-060L Pulse
All prices 15 →Горизонтальний велотренажер Hop-Sport HS-060L Pulse червоний 2020 59023082 | 16 288 ₴ |
Велотренажер Hop-Sport HS-60L Pulse black/red 2020 | 16 288 ₴ |
Велотренажер Hop-Sport HS-60L Pulse black/red 2020 | 15 474 ₴ |
Hop-Sport Велотренажер Hop-Sport HS-60L Pulse Красный 5902308220041 | 16 288 ₴ |
Горизонтальний велотренажер Hop-Sport HS-060L Pulse сріблястий 2020 590230 | 16 288 ₴ |