Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 80 S NET 8 kW 230 V
Photos 4 |
Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 80 S NET 8 kW 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 80 S NET configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 80 S NET |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 35 S NET 3 kW 230 V | from 284 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 50 S NET 5 kW 230 V | from 293 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 80 S NET 8 kW 230 V | from 317 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston NIMBUS FLEX 80 S-T NET 8 kW 400 V | from 354 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →