Huawei AR2204-27GE (02350JGM)
Huawei AR2204-27GE |
|
1 RJ45 WAN port combined with SFP port.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Huawei AR2204-27GE
Маршрутизатор Huawei AR2204-27GE(3GE WAN,24GE,1USB,4SIC,60W Power) AR2204- | 13 636 ₴ |
Huawei AR2204-27GE | 15 898 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Huawei AR2204-27GE (02350JGM) | 15 882 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор HUAWEI AR2204-27GE 3GE WAN, 24GE LAN | 16 500 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →