Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Elite 46mm
Videos 49Photos 6 |
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Elite 46mm
2022Watch (smartwatch)NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchlong battery lifeMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSsapphire glasstitanium bodyBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:1.43 ", 466x466 px, AMOLED
Body:titanium, IP68, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS
Receive and make calls directly from the watch (via Bluetooth connection with a smartphone). Over 100 sports modes. Monitoring and recording of dive data.
Charging up to 25% in 10 minutes, up to 100% in 85 minutes. The titanium version has a larger display (1.43" vs. 1.32") than the ceramic version. They differ in complete straps and colors.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch GT 3 Pro Elite 46mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Elite 46mm
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Elite 46mm | 14 871 ₴ |
Huawei Watch GT3 Pro Elite 46mm Srebrny | 16 000 ₴ |
Huawei Watch GT3 Pro Elite 46mm Srebrny | 16 400 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Elite 46 мм срібло (Odin-B19M) Odin-B | 13 690 ₴ |
Huawei Watch GT3 Pro Elite 46mm Srebrny | 16 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro configurations
Price for Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Classic 43mm | from 13 412 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Classic 46mm | from 10 506 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Elegant 43mm | from 17 210 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Elite 46mm | from 13 690 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro Sport 46mm | from 10 855 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →