Xiaomi Mi Band 7 NFC (BHR6002GL)
Videos 52Photos 7 |
The seventh generation of the Xiaomi fitness bracelet is a mid-low-cost wearable gadget with an on-board NFC chip. This solution definitely allows contactless payment in China, but in other countries and regions this possibility needs to be further clarified. Compared to its predecessor, the model received an enlarged display, so it features a 1.62-inch screen with an AMOLED matrix and a resolution of 490x192 pixels.
The Xiaomi Mi Band 7 NFC fitness tracker reveals its full potential in tandem with a paired smartphone, because it does not have a GPS module. It offers 30 sports modes, including swimming, and the water protection level corresponds to WR50M (5 ATM). In addition to measuring heart rate in real time, the device monitors blood oxygen saturation and alerts the user if saturation drops by 10%. Other useful metrics include counting steps taken, analyzing sleep quality, determining stress levels, and keeping a woman's calendar. The bracelet is equipped with a 180 mAh lithium-ion battery with a magnetic contact group for power supply. At the same time, you won’t have to charge the wearable device often, since in normal mode the autonomy is stated at 14 days.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Band 7 NFC
All prices 40 →Фітнес-браслет Mi Smart Band 7 NFC Black (BHR6002GL) | 1 999 ₴ |
Фiтнес-браслет Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 7 NFC Black | 1 999 ₴ |
Фітнес-браслет Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 7 Nfc Black (BHR6002GL/BHR6009CN) | 1 642 ₴ |
Фітнес-браслет Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 7 Black Nfc (BHR6002GL) | 1 589 ₴ |
Фитнес-браслет Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 7 Black (Global) | 1 079 ₴ |
0 1 3 4 |
The bracelet is good All It is not possible to add a card to the payment except Mastercard romashka1504: use Xiaomi Mi Band 7 NFC less than month |
Having taken this bracelet in 22 minutes and for an hour of daily use, I was completely satisfied. I bought the Chinese version without NFC because it was a little cheaper, and in my opinion, having watched the videos about this smart device, they don’t differ in anything, the Chinese version is on top of the global one.
Since I took it for a week, since the Chinese version of 8 BAND came out, I regret that if I took it, I could have taken 8 for the same price, but don’t be surprised at the price, then it’s a very good bracelet. Compactness literally doesn’t matter at all.
The truth is, until the time of resumption of claims, there may not be enough around it, if it’s a good thing, then you can get involved, but it’s rarely wasted. The accuracy in the measurements is quite normal, there is no power supply to the heart rate monitor, the adjustment of the limits to the norms is more important than the fact that there is no GPS here, and there is no profit + - for 100-200 rubles, then this is normal, in my opinion. Okremium plus what can you just throw it in a bucket of water)) Autonomy - it seems that 3-4 days is not enough, but for less than the norm, then put it on charge once for 3-4 days and then charge it in about 15 hours, but it is less stressful. fediukwitia011066@gmail.com: use Xiaomi Mi Band 7 NFC more than year |
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 is a fitness bracelet with a bright color screen, 5ATM water resistance, tracking for 110 sports, exercise analysis, VO2 Max assessment and recommendations for further updates. Accuracy may vary, especially without GPS. Price. No GPS. |
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi Band 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 NFC | from 1 079 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 | from 939 ₴ | 51 offer |