Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm
Videos 55Photos 15 |
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm
20225th generationNFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchMP3 Playerapplication installationWear OSwoman calendarMIL-STD-810tonometerECGGPSsapphire glassBluetooth v 5wireless chargingslim
Display:1.2 ", 396x396 px, Super AMOLED
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, tonometer, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS
Samsung's improved bioactive sensor. ABI sensor (Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis) for tracking body parameters (% fat, skeletal muscle, etc.) Charging time up to 45% in 30 min.
Not suitable for diving and swimming in salt water. Not compatible with Apple products, models without Google services, and Android GO.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Galaxy Watch 5 40mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm
All prices 28 →Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm (Graphite) SM-R900NZAA | 7 480 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch5 40mm Graphite (SM-R900NZAA) | 6 862 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40мм Graphite with Graphite Sport Ba | 6 934 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm Graphite with Graphite Sport Band ( | 6 810 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm Graphite EU (SM-R900NZAA) | 6 729 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Mayzhe in a month, vikoristannya, having opened the display. I know about burning OLED, but not in 1 month. Yaskravist was not higher than 30-40 vіdsotkіv. Buv is marked Always on dislay (which is taken from the anniversary). Turned under warranty, but the official service center having seen the conclusion that everything is good is not good enough. Photo display and visnovka SC I add. Zhakhliva akіst screen. Eugene Gudima: use Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm | from 6 729 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 40mm LTE | from 8 899 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 44mm | from 6 523 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 44mm LTE | from 8 864 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →