Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA81GS6MFR8N-UH
Hynix HMA81GS6MFR8N-UH |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hynix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hynix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA81GS6MFR8N-UH
Память SK hynix 8 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2400 MHz (HMA81GS6MFR8N-UH) HMA81GS6MFR8 | 852 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять SK hynix SODIMM DDR4 8Gb 2400MHz PC4-19200 (HMA81GS6MFR | 600 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті HYNIX SO-DIMM DDR4 2400MHz 8GB (HMA81GS6MFR8N-UH) | 980 ₴ |
Ноутбучна оперативна пам'ять Hynix DDR4 8GB 2400MHz SO-DIMM 1Rx8 PC4-2400T | 890 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Hynix SODIMM DDR4 8Gb 2400MHz PC4-19200 (HMA81GS6MFR8N- | 630 ₴ |
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA41GS6AFR8N-TF | from 620 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA81GS6CJR8N-UH | from 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA81GS6MFR8N-UH | from 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA81GS6CJR8N-VK | from 680 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA81GS6DJR8N-VK | from 690 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMAA1GS6CJR6N-XN | from 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Hynix HMA SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb HMA81GS6DJR8N-XN | from 780 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →