Hyundai HYC 3050S 50 L 230 V
Videos 6 |
Hyundai HYC 3050S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hyundai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hyundai.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hyundai HYC 3050S 50 L 230 V
All prices 15 →Компрессор Hyundai HYC 3050S | 13 872 ₴ |
Hyundai HYC 3050S | 13 872 ₴ |
Компрессор Hyundai HYC 3050S | 13 872 ₴ |
Повітряний компресор Hyundai HYC 3050S (2 кВт, 300 л/хв, 50 л) HYC 3050 S | 13 872 ₴ |
Масляний повітряний компресор HYC 3050S | 13 872 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →