Ice-Watch Glam 000979
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Ice-Watch Glam 000979 |
|
Rose gold PVD finish.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ice-Watch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ice-Watch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ice-Watch Glam 000979
Часы Ice-Watch 000979 | 3 260 ₴ |
Наручные часы Ice-Watch 000979 | 3 196 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Ice-Watch 000979 | 3 269 ₴ |
Часы Ice-Watch 000979 | 3 260 ₴ |
Жіночі годинники Ice-Watch 000979 | 3 260 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →