IK Multimedia AXE I/O Solo
Videos 6Photos 10 |
IK Multimedia AXE I/O Solo |
|
Audio interface for guitarists.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IK Multimedia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IK Multimedia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IK Multimedia AXE I/O Solo
All prices 6 →Аудіоінтерфейс IK MULTIMEDIA AXE I/O Solo 38601 | 13 062 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс IK MULTIMEDIA AXE I/O Solo | 13 062 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс IK Multimedia AXE I/O Solo | 13 062 ₴ |
USB аудіоінтерфейс IK Multimedia AXE I/O Solo | 12 499 ₴ |
IK Multimedia AXE I/O Solo | 12 736 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс 24 біт/192кГц IK MULTIMEDIA AXE I/O Solo | 13 062 ₴ |
Video reviews
Hi-Z instrument input on front panel with Z-tone (variable impedance). JFET circuitry for subtle harmonic addition and active circuitry for optimal performance with active pickups. Line and mic input with class A discrete preamp and switchable 48V phantom power. 1 amplifier output for re-amplification. 2 inputs for expression pedals or footswitches for real-time control of virtual guitar effects.
We recommendCompare using chart →