ESI U22 XT
Videos 16Photos 3 |
ESI U22 XT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ESI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ESI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ESI U22 XT
All prices 6 →Звукова карта ESI U22 XT 283297 | 3 861 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс ESI U22 XT | 3 861 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс ESI U22 XT | 3 861 ₴ |
ESI U22 XT | 3 861 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс ESI U22 XT | 4 680 ₴ |
Video reviews
The switch selects the RCA line inputs on the rear (when set to 'Back') or the mic and instrument inputs on the front (when set to 'Front').
We recommendCompare using chart →