IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
Videos 12Photos 22 |
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 |
|
iRig Pre 2 is a pocket-sized mic preamp that makes it easy to use XLR microphones to record, perform, and stream to your iPhone, iPad, Android device, or DSLR.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IK Multimedia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IK Multimedia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
Аудиоинтерфейс IK MULTIMEDIA iRIG PRE 2 | 2 987 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 | 2 987 ₴ |
Мобільний мікрофонний інтерфейс IK MULTIMEDIA iRIG PRE 2 | 2 987 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →