Imprese T-15084
Photos 4 |
Imprese T-15084 |
|
The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
Tap not included (sold separately)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese T-15084
All prices 9 →Душова система без змішувача IMPRESE T-15084 | 4 560 ₴ |
Душова система Imprese (T-15084) T-15084 | 4 570 ₴ |
Душова система Imprese (T-15084) T-15084 | 3 387 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Imprese Loket 10230 с душевой системой T-15084, хром ( | 6 859 ₴ |
Душовий набір IMPRESE, змішувач для душа HORAK, душова система без змішува | 8 120 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →