Intenso XS10000
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Intenso XS10000 10000 mAh 15.5 W 20000 mAh 15.5 W |
|
A simple, easy-to-use and relatively inexpensive power bank battery, which, first of all, is distinguished by its extremely compact dimensions - only 91x63x22 mm. Such a rectangle does not take up much space in the bag, making it as convenient as possible to carry. However, such a reduction in overall dimensions could not but affect the battery capacity - the power bank'a Intenso XS10000 is based on a Li-Pol battery with a nominal capacity of 10,000 mAh.
At the same time, the real capacity of the device is even less - 6300 mAh, the rest is spent on maintaining the performance of the device itself. The set of ports has only three connectors - microUSB, USB A and USB-C. The latter is universal and can be used both for recharging external devices and for replenishing the power bank's energy reserves. The device is initially equipped with a USB-C cable. The model is presented on the market in several bright colors, it can be easily carried with you for emergency recharging of smartphones, tablets and other compatible gadgets (headphones, book readers, action cameras, mobile Bluetooth- acoustics, etc.).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intenso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intenso.
Buy Intenso XS10000
All prices 36 →Power Bank Intenso 10000mAh (7313537) Blue | 499 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Intenso XS10000 10000mAh Black (7313530) | 917 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Intenso XS10000 10000mAh Black (PB930371 | 419 ₴ |
Intenso Intenso XS10000 10000 mAh Black (7313530) 7313530 | 438 ₴ |
Intenso XS10000 10000mAh microUSB, USB-A, USB Type-C, Blac 7313530 | 409 ₴ |
Adding a power bank for everyday use, the capacity of 10,000 mA is quite sufficient, and the compact, rounded body does not take up much space and does not cut into the hand. The kit includes a charging cable, which is short and soft, and can be used to transfer information (check it carefully). The vikoristan is compact and handy, with two ports for charging microUSB (only for charging the power bank) and USB type C (for charging the power bank itself and other devices). Supports Fast charge both input and output, and even via USB type C. Just one USB A port for charging other devices. Дмитро Домрін: use Intenso XS10000 few months |
Intenso XS10000 configurations
Price for Intenso XS10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intenso XS10000 | from 360 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Intenso XS20000 | from 484 ₴ | 21 offer |